Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej im. St. Wyspiańskiego w Stróży

ROK SZKOLNY 2018/2019

  1. Bielska Natalia
  2. Kubowicz Joanna
  3. Miśkowiec Paulina
  4. Nowak Kacper

ROK SZKOLNY 2015/2016

  1. Nowak Kamil
  2. Smaga Michał
  3. Trzópek Izabela
  4. Trzupek Mateusz
  5. Zdeb Michał

ROK SZKOLNY 2014/2015

  1. Cieślak Grzegorz
  2. Łazarczyk Patryk
  3. Palki Aleksandra
  4. Pawlak Magdalena
  5. Skwarczek Łukasz
  6. Śliwa Aleksandra
  7. Trzópek Mateusz
  8. Nowak Weronika

ROK SZKOLNY 2013/2014 

  1. Kubowicz Mariusz
  2. Nowak Sylwia
  3. Piwko Krzysztof
  4. Piwko Weronika
  5. Sieja Adrian
  6. Smaga Zuzanna
  7. Trębacz Barbara
  8. Trzópek Paweł

ROK SZKOLNY 2012/2013 

  1. Cygal Karolina
  2. Drożdż Izabela
  3. Łazarczyk Angelika
  4. Nowak Klaudia
  5. Pawlak Bartłomiej
  6. Smaga Karolina
  7. Smaga Patrycja
  8. Stokłosa Kinga

ROK SZKOLNY 2011/2012 

  1. Kubowicz Izabella
  2. Łazarczyk Marzena
  3. Pawlak Katarzyna
  4. Piwko Anna
  5. Piwko Grzegorz
  6. Trzópek Sławomir
  7. Zelek Urszula

ROK SZKOLNY 2010/2011 

  1. Cieślak Monika
  2. Gocal Anna
  3. Kotara Krzysztof
  4. Łazarczyk Mariusz
  5. Nowak Tomasz
  6. Papież Justyna
  7. Smaga Kamila
  8. Skwarczek Tomasz
  9. Stokłosa Sylwia
  10. Śliwa Tomasz
  11. Trębacz Natalia
  12. Trzupek Bartłomiej
  13. Zdeb Marcin

ROK SZKOLNY 2009/2010 

  1. Bielska Magdalena
  2. Frys Adam
  3. Nowak Kinga
  4. Pawlak Małgorzata
  5. Smaga Krzysztof
  6. Trębacz Agnieszka

ROK SZKOLNY 2008/2009 

  1. Cygal Łucja
  2. Kotara Marta
  3. Nadkański Mateusz
  4. Nowak Kinga
  5. Nowak Rafał
  6. Palki Sebastian
  7. Piwko Marcin
  8. Smaga Jakub
  9. Szerszeń Marcin
  10. Śliwa Wojciech
  11. Trzupek Aldona

ROK SZKOLNY 2007/2008

  1. Bogacz Adrian
  2. Gocal Karolina
  3. Łazarczyk Lidia
  4. Miśkowiec Karolina
  5. Nowak Monika
  6. Palki Arkadiusz
  7. Szerszeń Dominika

ROK SZKOLNY 2006/2007

  1. Bielski Mateusz
  2. Cieślak Żaneta
  3. Cygal Wojciech
  4. Drożdż Bartłomiej
  5. Nowak Karolina
  6. Nowak Marcin
  7. Piwko Marcelina
  8. Spyrka Anna

ROK SZKOLNY 2005/2006

  1. Cieślak Daniel
  2. Frys Anna
  3. Frys Małgorzata
  4. Gocal Stanisław
  5. Koza Tomasz
  6. Nadkański Bartosz
  7. Nowak Angelika
  8. Piwko Dominik
  9. Rakoczy Marcin
  10. Tabor Paulina

ROK SZKOLNY 2004/2005 

  1. Frys Bożena
  2. Nowak Maciej
  3. Noworolnik Krzysztof
  4. Opioła Adam
  5. Opioła Michał
  6. Piwko Mariusz
  7. Spyrka Przemysław
  8. Żabówka Tomasz

ROK SZKOLNY 2003/2004 

  1. Cygal Barbara
  2. Miśkowiec Piotr
  3. Nadkańska Monika
  4. Opioła Magdalena
  5. Papież Ewa
  6. Pazdan Renata
  7. Zelek Elżbieta
  8. Żabówka Wojciech